Pubblicato il 15 Luglio, 2022
ll calendario completo della prossima Serie B
1 giornata
Ascoli-Ternana
Benevento-Cosenza
Brescia-SudTirol
Cittadella-Pisa
Como-Cagliari
Modena-Frosinone
Palermo-Perugia
Parma-Bari
Spal-Reggina
Venezia-Genoa
2 giornata
Ascoli-Spal
Bari-Palermo
Cagliari-Cittadella
Cosenza-Modena
Frosinone-Brescia
Genoa-Benevento
Perugia-Parma
Pisa-VComo
SudTirol-Venezia
Ternana-Reggina
3 giornata
Benevento-Frosinone
Cittadella-Venezia
Como-Brescia
Modena-Ternana
Palermo-Ascoli
Parma-Cosenza
Perugia-Bari
Pisa-Genoa
Reggina-SudTirol
Spal-Cagliari
4 giornata
Ascoli-Cittadella
Bari-Spal
Brescia-Perugia
Cagliari-Modena
Frosinone-Como
Genoa-Parma
Reggina-Palermo
SudTirol-Pisa
Ternana-Cosenza
Venezia-Benevento
5 giornata
Benevento-Cagliari
Cittadella-Frosinone
Como-SudTirol
Cosenza-Bari
Modena-Brescia
Palermo-Genoa
Parma-Ternana
Perugia-Ascoli
Pisa-Reggina
Spal-Venezia
6 giornata
Ascoli-Parma
Brescia-Benevento
Cagliari-Bari
Como-Spal
Frosinone-Palermo
Genoa-Modena
Reggina-Cittadella
SudTirol-Cosenza
Ternana-Perugia
Venezia-Pisa
7 giornata
Bari-Brescia
Benevento-Ascoli
Cagliari-Venezia
Cittadella-Ternana
Cosenza-Como
Modena-Reggina
Palermo-SudTirol
Parma-Frosinone
Perugia-Pisa
Spal-Genoa
8 giornata
Ascoli-Modena
Brescia-Cittadella
Como-Perugia
Frosinone-Spal
Genoa-Cagliari
Pisa-Parma
Reggina-Cosenza
SudTirol-Benevento
Ternana-Palermo
Venezia-Bari
9 giornata
Bari-Ascoli
Benevento-Ternana
Cagliari-Brescia
Cittadella-Spal
Cittadella-Spal
Cosenza-Genoa
Modena-Como
Palermo-Pisa
Parma-Reggina
Perugia-SudTirol
Venezia-Frosinone
10 giornata
Ascoli-Cagliari
Brescia-Venezia
Como-Benevento
Frosinone-Bari
Palermo-Cittadella
Pisa-Modena
Reggina-Perugia
Spal-Cosenza
SudTirol-Parma
Ternana-Genoa
11 giornata
Bari-Ternana
Benevento-Pisa
Cagliari-Reggina
Cosenza-Frosinone
Genoa-Brescia
Modena-Palermo
Parma-Como
Perugia-Cittadella
Spal-SudTirol
Venezia-Ascoli
12 giornata
Benevento-Bari
Brescia-Ascoli
Cittadella-Modena
Como-Venezia
Frosninone-Perugia
Palermo-Parma
Pisa-Cosenza
Reggina-Genoa
SudTirol-Cagliari
Ternana-Spal
13 giornata
Ascoli-Frosinone
Bari-SudTirol
Cagliari-Pisa
Cosenza-Palermo
Genoa-Como
Modena-Perugia
Parma-Cittadella
Spal-Benevento
Ternana-Brescia
Venezia-Reggina
14 giornata
Brescia-Spal
Cittadella-Cosenza
Como-Bari
Frosinone-Cagliari
Palermo-Venezia
Parma-Modena
Perugia-Genoa
Pisa-Ternana
Reggina-Benevento
SudTirol-Ascoli
15 giornata
Ascoli-Como
Bari-Pisa
Benevento-Palermo
Brescia-Reggina
Cagliari-Parma
Cosenza-Perugia
Genoa-Cittadella
Spal-Modena
SudTirol-Frosinone
Venezia-Ternana
16 giornata
Cittadella-Bari
Cosenza-Brescia
Genoa-SudTirol
Modena-Venezia
Palermo-Como
Parma-Benevento
Perugia-Spal
Pisa-Ascoli
Reggina-Frosinone
Ternana-Cagliari
17 giornata
Ascoli-Genoa
Bari-Modena
Benevento-Cittadella
Brescia-Parma
Cagliari-Perugia
Como-Reggina
Frosinone-Pisa
Spal-Palermo
SudTirol-Ternana
Venezia-Cosenza
18 giornata
Cittadella-SudTirol
Cosenza-Ascoli
Genoa-Frosinone
Modena-Benevento
Palermo-Cagliari
Parma-Spal
Perugia-Venezia
Pisa-Brescia
Reggina-Bari
Ternana-Como
19 giornata
Ascoli-Reggina
Bari-Genoa
Benevento-Perugia
Brescia-Palermo
Cagliari-Cosenza
Como-Cittadella
Frosinone-Ternana
Spal-Pisa
SudTirol-Modena
Venezia-Parma